Nikola Petrović

 

Position

Goalkeeper

Nickname

Pekson

Date of birth

10.04.1988.

Nationality

Serbian

Height/weight

187sm/80kg

Carieer

FK Teleoptik, FK Partizan, FK Zavrč

Leg which plays

Right

His debute for the club

05.03.2016. Dinamo-Napredak 1:2

delta mc

delta mc

delta mc

delta mc

grb

Napredak F.C.

Stadium: Mladost
kontakt@fknapredak.rs
Telephone: +38137442016

twiginyt